Not Logged In. Sign In Now | Register
Calgary - Tuxedo Park
Data was last updated 2025-06-25 at 20:18:11 GMT

$524,900
- MLS®
- A2309750
- Prop. Type
- Detached
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- RE/MAX Real Estate (mountain View)
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$540,000
- MLS®
- A2290040
- Prop. Type
- Detached
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 3/1
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- CIR Realty
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$549,900
- MLS®
- A2308845
- Prop. Type
- Row/Townhouse
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Century 21 Bravo Realty
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$549,900
- MLS®
- A2274160
- Prop. Type
- Detached
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Coldwell Banker Mountain Central
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$550,000
- MLS®
- A2309528
- Prop. Type
- Row/Townhouse
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/3
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Century 21 Bamber Realty Ltd.
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$580,000
- MLS®
- A2287069
- Prop. Type
- Detached
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 3/2
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Rimrock Residential Sales And Leasing Ltd.
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$599,900
- MLS®
- A2300783
- Prop. Type
- Detached
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 1/3
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- MaxWell Canyon Creek
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$605,000
- MLS®
- A2286454
- Prop. Type
- Row/Townhouse
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 3/4
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- 2% Realty
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$605,000
- MLS®
- A2286468
- Prop. Type
- Row/Townhouse
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 3/4
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- 2% Realty
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880
$620,000
- MLS®
- A2295701
- Prop. Type
- Semi Detached (Half Duplex)
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 4/3
- Neigh.
- Tuxedo Park
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Real Estate Professionals Inc.
For details, contact Bryan Logel at 403-287-3880